DRINKS MENU

NON-ALCOHOLIC DRINKS

Roza drinks menu, Cat Ba – soft drinks, bottled water and beer
Roza drinks menu, Cat Ba – draft beer, smoothies and iced tea
Roza drinks menu, Cat Ba – tea pots, yogurt and Italian coffee
Roza drinks menu, Cat Ba – Vietnamese coffee and fresh juice

WINE LIST

Roza wine list, Cat Ba – white wines and Banrock Station red
Roza wine list, Cat Ba – red wines and Villa Sandi rosé prosecco

COCKTAILS

Roza Bar rooftop cocktail menu, Cat Ba – rum, gin, vodka, whiskey, tequila and Roza signature cocktails
Roza Bar rooftop drinks menu, Cat Ba – beer, soft drinks, Jägermeister, shots and mixed drinks

Drinks menu with prices

Coffee, tea, smoothies, juice, beer and soft drinks at Roza Restaurant, Bar & Cafe, plus our wine list. Prices in VND, excluding VAT.

Coca-Cola20,000 VND
Sprite20,000 VND
Red Bull20,000 VND
7UP20,000 VND
Tonic Water
Tonic
20,000 VND
Soda Water
Soda
20,000 VND
Dasani 500 ml15,000 VND
Dasani 1.5 L
Dasani 1,5 lít
30,000 VND
VIP Water 500 ml
Nước lọc VIP 500 ml
15,000 VND
Saigon Beer — Can
Bia Sài Gòn — Lon
30,000 VND
Saigon Beer — Bottle
Bia Sài Gòn — Chai
35,000 VND
Hanoi Beer — Bottle
Bia Hà Nội — Chai
35,000 VND
Tiger Beer — Bottle
Bia Tiger — Chai
40,000 VND
Tiger Beer — Can
Bia Tiger — Lon
40,000 VND
Heineken Beer — Can
Bia Heineken — Lon
45,000 VND
333 Beer — Can
Bia 333 — Lon
30,000 VND
Ha Long Beer — Can
Bia Hạ Long — Lon
30,000 VND
Tuborg Beer — Can
Bia Tuborg — Lon
40,000 VND
Ha Long Draft Beer — Glass
Bia Hạ Long — Cốc
25,000 VND
Carlsberg Draft Beer — Glass
Bia Carlsberg — Cốc
50,000 VND
Blanc Draft Beer — Glass
Bia Blanc — Cốc
50,000 VND
Avocado Smoothie
Sinh tố bơ
55,000 VND
Mango Smoothie
Sinh tố xoài
55,000 VND
Soursop Smoothie
Sinh tố mãng cầu
55,000 VND
Avocado & Soursop Smoothie
Sinh tố bơ, mãng cầu
60,000 VND
Avocado & Durian Smoothie
Sinh tố bơ, sầu riêng
70,000 VND
Hot Chocolate
Sô-cô-la nóng
55,000 VND
Matcha Cream
Matcha cream
55,000 VND
Lime Tea
Trà chanh
35,000 VND
Peach & Lemongrass Tea
Trà đào sả
55,000 VND
Blueberry Tea
Trà việt quất
55,000 VND
Vietnamese Green Tea
Trà xanh Việt Nam
65,000 VND
Chrysanthemum Tea
Trà hoa cúc
95,000 VND
Blended Yogurt
Sữa chua đá xay
45,000 VND
Cocoa Yogurt
Sữa chua cacao
45,000 VND
Coffee Yogurt
Sữa chua cà phê
45,000 VND
Espresso45,000 VND
Americano45,000 VND
Cappuccino55,000 VND
Americano with Orange
Americano + cam
55,000 VND
Latte55,000 VND
Mocha60,000 VND
Caramel Macchiato60,000 VND
Black Coffee
Cà phê đen
35,000 VND
Coffee with Condensed Milk
Cà phê sữa
40,000 VND
Egg Coffee
Cà phê trứng
60,000 VND
Coconut Cream Coffee
Cà phê kem dừa
55,000 VND
Lime Juice
Nước chanh
40,000 VND
Watermelon Juice
Nước dưa hấu
45,000 VND
Young Coconut
Dừa xiêm
50,000 VND
Orange Juice
Nước cam
50,000 VND
Pineapple Juice
Nước dứa
50,000 VND
Orange & Pineapple Juice
Nước cam dứa
55,000 VND
Banrock Station White Moscato
Moscato · South Australia
150,000 VND / glass
550,000 VND / bottle
Le Grand Noir Le Grand Blanc
Marsanne, Grenache Blanc, Viognier · Pays d’Oc, France
950,000 VND / bottle
Casablanca Cefiro Reserva
Sauvignon Blanc · Casablanca Valley, Chile
1,250,000 VND / bottle
Banrock Station Crimson Cabernet
South Australia
150,000 VND / glass
550,000 VND / bottle
Le Grand Noir Le Grand Rouge
Grenache, Syrah, Carignan · Pays d’Oc, France
950,000 VND / bottle
Castillo de Monseran “30 Year Old Vines” Garnacha
Old Garnacha · Cariñena, Spain
1,150,000 VND / bottle
Carmen Gran Reserva
Cabernet Sauvignon · Alto Maipo, Chile
1,250,000 VND / bottle
Villa Sandi “Il Fresco” Treviso Prosecco Brut Rosé
Glera, Pinot Noir · Prosecco DOC, Italy
950,000 VND / bottle

Roza Bar rooftop cocktails

The cocktail and bar menu at Roza Bar, our 4th-floor rooftop bar. Prices in VND, excluding 10% VAT.

The Roza
Gin, Campari, Grenadine, Grand Marnier, Orange
150,000 VND
Green Roza
Vodka, Melon Liqueur, Lime, Melon Syrup, Soda
150,000 VND
Blue Roza
Gin, Vodka, Blue Curaçao, Lime, White Egg
150,000 VND
Mojito
Rum, Lime, Mint Leaves, Sugar, Soda
130,000 VND
Dry Daiquiri
Rum, Campari, Lime, Sugar
130,000 VND
Hurricane
Rum, Orange, Passion Fruit, Grenadine
130,000 VND
Mary Pickford
Rum, Pineapple, Grenadine, Peach
130,000 VND
Pina Colada
Rum, Malibu, Pineapple, Lime, Sugar
130,000 VND
Maitai
Dark Rum, Triple Sec, Orangeat, Lemon, Suger
130,000 VND
Martini
Gin, Dry Vermouth
130,000 VND
Negroni
Gin, Sweet Red Vermouth, Campari
130,000 VND
White Lady
Gin, Cointreau, Lemon, Sugar, White Egg
130,000 VND
Gimlet Smash
Gin, Triple Sec, Lime, Grenadine, Soda
130,000 VND
Singapore Sling
Gin, Triple Sec, Lime, Grenadine, Soda
130,000 VND
Kamikaze
Vodka, Cointreau, Lime
130,000 VND
Melon Ball
Vodka, Melon Liqueur, Pineapple
130,000 VND
Rainbow
Vodka, Orange, Peach, Cranberry
130,000 VND
Espresso Martini
Vodka, Kahlúa, Espresso Coffee
130,000 VND
Whiskey Sour
Whiskey, Sugar, Lime, Angostura Bitters, White Egg
130,000 VND
Old Fashioned
Whiskey, Sugar, Angostura Bitters
130,000 VND
Boulevardier
Whiskey, Campari, Sweet Red Vermouth
130,000 VND
Manhattan
Whiskey, Red Vermouth, Angostura Bitters
130,000 VND
Bourbon Smash
Whiskey, Lemon, Mint Leaves, Angostura Bitters
130,000 VND
Lynchburg
Whiskey, Lemon, Honey, Ginger
130,000 VND
The Penicillin
Whiskey, Lemon, Honey, Ginger
130,000 VND
Margarita
Tequila, Cointreau, Lime
130,000 VND
Tequila Sunrise
Tequila, Orange, Grenadine, Whipping Cream
130,000 VND
Mexicano
Tequila, Rum, Kahlúa, Espresso, Whipping Cream
130,000 VND
Long Island Ice Tea
Tequila, Gin, Vodka, Rum, Triple Sec, Lime, Coke
130,000 VND
Jager Bomb
Jager, Red Bull
90,000 VND
Jager Rita
Jager, Cointreau, Honey, Lime
130,000 VND
Jager Mule
Jager, Beer, Lemon
130,000 VND
Bred Freeze
Jager, Tequila, Vodka, Lime
130,000 VND
Jager Haven Shot
Jager, Baileys
70,000 VND
Whiskey60,000 VND
Vodka60,000 VND
Tequila60,000 VND
Gin60,000 VND
Rum60,000 VND
Jager60,000 VND
B-52 Shot
Kahlúa, Baileys, Cointreau
70,000 VND
B-53 Shot
Kahlúa, Baileys, Tequila
70,000 VND
B-54 Shot
Grand Marnier, Kahlúa, Baileys
70,000 VND
Whiskey90,000 VND
Vodka90,000 VND
Tequila90,000 VND
Liqueur90,000 VND
Gin90,000 VND
Rum90,000 VND
Jager90,000 VND
Campari90,000 VND
Bia Hà Nội35,000 VND
Bia Sài Gòn35,000 VND
Bia Tiger40,000 VND
Ha Long Draft Beer30,000 VND
Coca-Cola20,000 VND
Sprite20,000 VND
Tonic Water20,000 VND
Soda Water20,000 VND
Diet Coke20,000 VND
Dasani Water15,000 VND